Výsledky soutěží družstev Středočeské oblasti po 5. kole

					
						
Žactvo						1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	Celkem
 1	SK Kamenice			KAM	410,37	863,62	615,19	620,97	601,52	2099,78
 2	OK Roztoky			ROZ	179,10	351,79	498,47	344,54	181,24	1194,80
 3	SKOB Stavimat Slaný		SLA	188,85	179,95	396,92	388,36	373,90	1159,18
 4	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	160,00	203,61	206,22	161,54	339,31	 749,14
 5	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	180,00	194,55	280,67	201,03	  0,00	 676,25
 6	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	200,78	 49,43	192,55	  0,00	208,41	 601,74
 7	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	 55,33	 29,13	209,91	200,92	 52,45	 466,16
 8	Zvole				ZVO	  0,00	  0,00	188,59	180,00	  0,00	 368,59
 9	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	  0,00	  0,00	180,30	182,46	  0,00	 362,76
10	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	  0,00	 87,89	204,07	  0,00	  0,00	 291,96
11	TJ Sokol Hostivice		HCE	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	201,61	 201,61
							
Dorost						1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	Celkem
 1	SK Kamenice			KAM	201,29	211,64	290,62	270,79	323,05	884,46							
 2	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	 99,17	104,13	108,34	218,54	178,34	505,22							
 3	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	  0,00	136,68	148,76	  0,00	 76,87	362,31							
 4	OK Roztoky			ROZ	105,85	112,28	 95,18	 79,33	 87,19	313,31							
 5	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	  0,00	 90,00	114,32	100,00	  0,00	304,32							
 6	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	 93,08	 85,70	 57,84	105,44	 52,97	284,22							
 7	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	 80,00	 99,12	  9,55	  0,00	  0,00	188,67							
 8	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	 21,73	 69,53	  0,00	 38,81	  0,00	130,07							
 9	TJ Sokol Hostivice		HCE	 80,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 80,00							
							
Dospělí						1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	Celkem
 1	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	260,03	243,82	170,72	171,70	 96,53	675,55
 2	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	211,21	225,72	 99,93	106,48	203,20	640,13
 3	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	 68,66	154,66	296,29	185,66	 75,32	636,61
 4	SK Kamenice			KAM	  0,00	119,76	 80,29	  0,00	116,83	316,88
 5	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	  0,00	 91,07	 95,58	 90,87	 85,14	277,52
 6	SKOB Stavimat Slaný		SLA	 78,55	 71,72	 80,71	 21,09	 86,65	245,91
 7	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	100,24	130,39	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	230,63
 8	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	  0,00	  0,00	104,39	  0,00	  0,00	104,39
 9	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 96,80	 96,80